Club Historical Reports

Distinguished Club Program and Educational Awards Reports for Clubs

Click on DCP History for 10 year overview
Click on DCP by Month for historical month by month DCP progress
Click on Member Awards for member education and leadership award history

These reports are compiled by and courtesy of: Mike Raffety, DTM and George Marshall, DTM. Visit their websites for additional reports.
Division AUrsus Idosu, DTM
Area 11Premjit Gohel, ACS, ALB
9542Catskill Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4507Henry Hudson ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5246353New Paltz Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
790849The Bureaucrats Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3392702Vassar Rotaract ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 12Kevin Bruckner, ACB, CL
5614Arlington Rotary Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4396DCRCOC ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2623Kingston-Rhinebeck Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
9107Marist Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6793357Watershed WordsmithsDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 13Mekkat Krishnan, CC, ALB
9977East Fishkill ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
315IBM Poughkeepsie ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4839Putnam Speaks ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1436813Southern Dutchess ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division BJames Zukowski, CC, ALB
Area 21Jorge Villalona, ACB, ALB
875053Cartus Magnus ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1422030Praxair ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
599West-Conn Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
9685Wooster Heights Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 22Thuy Nguyen, ACS, ALB
1701Barnum Square ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2504728Bethel ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7386BI ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8270Torrington ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 23Thomas Knowlton, CL
1628Brass City ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7723Chamber Toastmasters Club, 7723DCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8762Cheshire ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3161Eagle ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6838830Lane ConstructionDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 24Michelle Raymond, CC, ALB
6090BAC TalkersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8443Farmington ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
898774Stanley Black & Decker Power SpeakersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3993804UTC Farm Springs Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3523West Hartford Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 25Stephen McGirr, CC, ALB
5520Cedar Hill Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5908Cromwell Community ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3176Energy Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8340Middlesex County Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5611576Webster Bank - SouthingtonDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division CShakerie Williams, ACB, ALB
Area 31John Lewis, CC, ALB
3030851*Stamford Toastmasters Club*DCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5953698CT Stagecoach Speakers ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1361833Gartner Stamford ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1372822Greenwich ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1033217Main & Elm Corporate ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 32Sharon Todd, ACB, ALB
1642003Amex Stamford ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6831250Find UR VoiceDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
865Greater Stamford ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6059972Legg Mason Toastmasters StamfordDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4593210UConn Stamford Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 33Catherine Volpe, CL
5930663HomeServe Speak-EasiesDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6732802Inspira Marketing ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6745144Synchrony Financial Corporate Headquarters ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
993371Toast RXDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 34Jacqueline Donnelly, ACB, ALB
988118Greater Bridgeport ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2785Norwalk Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1065Park City Toastmasters of StratfordDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3692921Utility AbilityDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 35Dave Pelland, DTM
3173599Hubbell Shelton ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
606146Monroe-Trumbull ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1409411Prudential AnnuitiesDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
608696Toastmasters at the Towers ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division DPaul Randolph, ACB, CL
Area 41Robert Kirkendall, ACS
5436Greater New Haven Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7066487Medtronic North Haven ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
764Nutmeg ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3940Valley-Shore ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
820Yale Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 42Jennifer Cimilluca, ACS, ALB
3756118Mystic Aquarium ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
9213Niantic Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2157010No SUBstitute ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4469715Shoreline Advanced ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 43Sharon Mercado, DTM
4430Pfizer Fearless Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4474Pfizer Flying Toasters Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7135Thames River ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5557284West Side StorytellersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 44Rajesh Thigale, CC
3007Colonel Ledyard ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4779255Norwich Dime Bank ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5553534The Talking WebDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 45Gowrishankar Shankar, CC
6976Air Line Trail ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
931Charter Oak Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1484Nathan Hale ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division EJulie Eason, CC
Area 51Henry Kudisch, CTM
7139Bloomfield ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8225Central CT Advanced ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
9617CIGNA Lunchtime ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6726292Cigna Wilde Speakers ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 52Cherie Griffith-Dunn, ACB, ALB
5187872Caribbean American Toastmasters Club of Hartford - CATCHDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6613One State Street ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7032838United Bank ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1389UnitedHealth Group ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4745Windsor ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 53Michael Sciarra, ACB
3610Aetna Speaks Up!DCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
919Greater Hartford ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8330Riverside Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2908Stag Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 54Arjun Sathasivam
1539132Lincoln-HartfordDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
949212Prudent SpeakersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2532Travelers Noontime ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5118782UCONN School of Business ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3257621XL Catlin Hartford ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 55Mohan Padamati, ACS, ALB
5757817Beacon Health Options CTDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5189901Henkel Rocky Hill ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
9085Screaming Eagles ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5842018Talking Tomorrow Together ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division FSteve Lanning, ACS, ALB
Area 61Patricia Walter, CC, CL
3853Last Word ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2344723Mohawk Trail ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1029995PROSPEAKERSDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8792Southern Berkshire Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5340Speakeasy Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 62Sarah Moran, CL
5163273Eastman Pioneer Valley BantersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
426MassMutual Speakers ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3977588NE ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6081Toastmasters of Downtown Springfield, MADCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 63Kristin Smolski, ACB, ALB
3663653Baystate ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5177Blue Chip Toasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5716Mass Mutual ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3902Pioneer Valley ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1347492Speech WeaversDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 64Jennifer Mighty, CC, ALB
651271@Lifespeed ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4039380iToastDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
5471612QuEST MastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8045Talk It Up ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1171775Windsor SpeaksDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
 
Division GBrian Kissel, ACS, ALB
Area 71James Virnelli III, ACB, CL
542Bethlehem ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4518620Empire ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6111Stratton VA ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1363516Toastmasters UAlbanyDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
8332ToasTRS ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 72Jenny Chen, ACB, ALB
3528CHA Toastmasters (CHAT) ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6560Lunchtime ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6606749NYS Forum ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
3863Patroon Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1891146Speak EasyDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 73Maurice Raghubar, CC, CL
899819Capital View ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
764383NYISO ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1435289Taconic ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1138Uncle Sam ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 74Terry Goodemote, ACB, CL
4353818Champlain Valley ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
2907619Global ToastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6295North Country ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
9748Saratoga Turf TalkersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7379Thorobred ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 75Jacqueline Polukort, ACB, ALB
3823084Fighting Board-umsDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
877627GE Schenectady Speakers ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1331435KAPL Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1931Mohawk Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
4508042The Breakfast ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
Area 76John Murray, CC, ALB
5965385Ayco Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
1360121Capital Advanced ToastmastersDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
6518Capital Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
7877Clifton Park Halfmoon Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards
942287GE Niskayuna Toastmasters ClubDCP HistoryDCP by MonthMember Awards